British General Bg Evolve Brushed Steel 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Secondary
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDBSTDS1W 2-Way Secondary 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch - Brushed Steel (White)
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.23
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Single Slave/Secondary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBSTDS1W
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Single Slave/Secondary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBSTDS1W
In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery
Similar products
BG Evolve PCDDBTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
£13.49
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMGTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£13.49
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Quadruple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 20A, 16AX, NFB44
£10.80
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Double Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDBS82W-01
£22.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Single Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDBS81W-01
£17.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00