British General Bg Evolve Large 45A Double Pole Cooker Switch & Led, Brushed Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.59
Delivery from £6.00

BG Evolve PCDBS72W 45A Double Pole Rectangular Switch with LED Power Indicator - Brushed Steel (White)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£13.50
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 45A, PCDBS72W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 45A, PCDBS72W

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery
British General Bg Evolve Large 45A Double Pole Cooker Switch & Led, Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

This large 45A cooker switch with LED indicator in a brushed steel finish from the British General Evolve range is designed to operate hardwired cookers, ovens and hobs, with double pole switching and twin earth for additional safety when in use.
£12.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)