British General Double Switched Power Socket BG Evolve PCDSB22B 13A Screwless Satin Brass (Black)
BG Evolve PCDSB22B 13A Double Switched Power Socket - Satin Brass (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.63
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless, Evolve, Satin Brass, 13A, PCDSB22B
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless, Evolve, Satin Brass, 13A, PCDSB22B
In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless, Evolve, Satin Brass, 13A, PCDSB22B
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless, Evolve, Satin Brass, 13A, PCDSB22B
In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery
British General Brass Effect Double 13A 250V Satin Gold Centre Switched Socket With 1 Poles
1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless, Evolve, Satin Brass, 13A, PCDSB22B
£13.46
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
BG Evolve PCDDBTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
£13.49
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Double Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDBS82W-01
£22.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
British General Profile Double 2 Way 200W Screwless Dimmer Switch Gloss Copper
£25.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
BG Evolve PCDDB31B 20A Double Pole Switch with Power LED Indicator - Matt Blue (Black)
£9.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49