BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC42WB

British General Double Wall Light Switch Evolve PCDBC42WB - Black Chrome 20A 16AX 2-Way Wide Rocker

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC42WB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC42WB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC42WB

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDBC42WB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Wide Rocker - Black Chrome (Black)

2-3 Days
£11.26
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC42WB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.76
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Evolve 20A Double Wall Light Switch 2 Way, Wide Rocker Black Chrome

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
British General Evolve Matt Black 20A 2-Way Double & Single Rocker Light Switches
£15.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC42WB

Cheapest offer

STYLISH, CONTEMPORARY DOUBLE LIGHT SWITCH: From BG Electrical, a black chrome finish and a low profile - perfectly accenting or blending sleekly into modern interior design. A wide rocker provides a large touch point for ease of operation PART OF THE BG EVOLVE RANGE: The screwless front plate can be easily clipped on and off without affecting the base box - making life easier when the time comes to redecorating VERSATILE 2-WAY SWITCH: Allows a second switch position to be added to the circuit, so the light can be operated from the top and bottom of the stairs, both sides of a room or both ends of a corridor CAPTIVE BACKED-OUT TERMINAL SCREWS: Easy wire connection and terminal screws for fast installation and to prevent screw loss. All fixings included. Adheres to BS60669-1 regulations which ensures a safer electrical installation BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: PCDBC42WB-01
£9.69
amazon.co.uk