BG FFB42 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch - Matt Black

British General Double Wall Light Switch FFB42 – 2-Way Screwless Flatplate Matt Black 20A 16AX

BG FFB42 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.84
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 20A, 16AX, FFB42

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Flatplate Screwless 20A Double Wall Light Switch, Matt Black

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 20A, 16AX, FFB42

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 20A, 16AX, FFB42

£11.52
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 20A, 16AX, FFB42

In stock
£11.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
British General Evolve Matt Black 20A 2-Way Double & Single Rocker Light Switches
£15.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG FFB42 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

BG FFB42 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch - Matt Black
£6.84
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com