BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

British General Fan Isolator Switch BG 804 Triple Pole Pullcord

BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Bg 804 Fan Isolator Switch Bathroom Ceiling Pull Cord 10A 3 Pole - White

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
BG 804 TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR PULLCORD SWITCH

Cheapest offer

BG PULL CORD SWITCH TRIPLE POLE FAN ISOLATOR, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: BG
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve Polished Copper Fan Isolator Switch 10A Triple Pole - PCDCP15B
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Evolve Fan Isolator Switch, Triple Pole
£10.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical NBN15 Black Nickel TP Fan Isolator Switch
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49