British General FBS53 Switched Fused Connection Unit - LED, Flex Outlet, Screwless Brushed Steel 13A
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS53
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS53
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS53
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
British General Bg Electrical Fbs53 Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Switched Fused Connection Spur Unit Flex Outlet Brushed Steel Neon 13A
1-3 working days
£15.19
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS53
In stock
£15.45
Free Delivery
Similar products
BG Brushed Steel Switches and Sockets Full Range Screwed Or Screwless Flatplate
£13.52
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Intelligent Triple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, 200W, NBS83
£36.38
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery