British General Fused Spur Switch FFB50 – Double Pole, Screwless, Matt Black, 13A
BG FFB50 Flatplate Screwless Switched Spur 13A - Matt Black
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.50
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 13A, FFB50
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49
British General Bg Flatplate Screwless Switched Fused Connection Unit, Matt Black
1-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 13A, FFB50
In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 13A, FFB50
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 13A, FFB50
In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 13A, FFB50
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
British General NBS54 Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 13A DP Unswitched Fused Connection Unit
£12.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
British General Switched Fused Connection Unit FBS50 – Double Pole 13A Screwless Brushed Steel
£8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
British General NBS54 Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 13A DP Unswitched Fused Connection Unit
£12.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 13A, NFB54
£6.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit NPC54-01
£9.44
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00