BG FBS50 Flatplate Screwless Switched Spur 13A - Brushed Steel

British General Switched Fused Connection Unit FBS50 – Double Pole 13A Screwless Brushed Steel

BG FBS50 Flatplate Screwless Switched Spur 13A - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.50
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS50

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS50

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

British General Bg Fbs50 Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Switched Fused Connection Spur Unit 13A

1-3 working days
£11.39
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS50

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS50

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS50

£15.72
Delivery from £4.49
BG FBS50 Flatplate Screwless Switched Spur 13A - Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

BG Flatplate Screwless Switched Spur 13A - Brushed Steel Slimline BRUSHED STEEL screwless accessories available in a range of decorative metal finishes Screwless front plate, easy clip on/off No visible plastic around switches Sleek flat profile Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Twin Earth Nexus Screwless Flatplate is available in three stocked finishes Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel This item is 13A switched Manufactured to BS 1363 Part 4 Angled colour coded terminals with captive screws Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 2 x 4.0mm² & 1 x 6.0mm² Minimum mounting box depth 35mm
£8.50
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

British General Bg Fbn70B Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Switched Socket Cooker Unit Black Nickel
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
British General Bg Evolve Usb 13A Double Switched Socket, Wi-Fi Extender, Brushed Steel
£37.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG FFB52 Flatplate Screwless Switched Spur + Neon 13A - Matt Black
£9.43
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
British General Bg Evolve Usb 13A Double Switched Socket, Wi-Fi Extender, Matt Blue
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00