BG 821DP White Round Edge 13A DP Single Socket

British General Single Switched Socket 821DP – Nexus 800 Series, 13A DP, 1-Gang, Round Edge, White

BG 821DP White Round Edge 13A DP Single Socket

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.37
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Double Pole, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 821DP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.78
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Double Pole, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 821DP

£5.79
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Double Pole, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 821DP

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Double Pole, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 821DP

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Double Pole, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 821DP

In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Double Pole, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 821DP

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
BG 821DP White Round Edge 13A DP Single Socket

Cheapest offer

BG White Round Edge 13A DP Single Socket WHITE MOULDED wiring accessories available in a range of Round Edge finishes Flush power LED and inlaid red rocker indicator Screw covers for sleek appearance Modern rounded profile Angled in-line colour-coded captive terminals Twin Earth White Moulded is available in two stocked finishes Round Edge Square Edge This item is 1 gang DP Twin earth fitted as standard to allow a double earth facility for installations requiring high integrity protective connection Ref. BS 7671:2008 Manufactured to BS 1363-2 Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 3 x 4.0mm² & 2 x 6.0mm² Minimum mounting box depth 25mm
£2.37
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com