Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Switched 13A Power Socket FBN21B-01

British General Socket FBN21B Flatplate Screwless Single Switched 13A Black Insert Black Nickel

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Switched 13A Power Socket FBN21B-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.40
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

BG FBN21B Flatplate Screwless Single Socket 13A - Black Insert - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£8.30
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 13A, FBN21B

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

British General BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket
£4.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.34
Wh Nx 1G Co A Skt 860-01
£4.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
British General Chrome Single 1 Gang BS 546 Round Pin Socket 15A Plug
£4.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wh Nx 1G Arch Surf Box 19Mm 837-01
£4.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bg Chrome 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket
£5.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02
Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Switched 13A Power Socket FBN21B-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Single Switched 13A Power SocketPTDLUCDIRFBN21B01
£7.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com