Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator And Cable Outlet NBN53-01

British General Switched Fused Connection Unit NBN53 Nexus – LED, Flex Outlet, 13A Black Nickel

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator And Cable Outlet NBN53-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.80
Free Delivery

BG NBN53 Nexus Metal Switched Spur + Neon + Cable Outlet - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£10.35
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN53

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN53

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.84
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Nbn53 Nexus Metal Black Nickel 13A Flex Output Neon Switched Fused Spur Unit

1-3 working days
£11.84
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN53

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with LED Power Indicator and Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Double Pole, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 13A, NBN53

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

British General Brushed Steel 13 Amp Switched Fused Connection Unit with Power Indicator & 2-Way Double Light Switch, Silver, Rocker, Manual, Stainless Steel Contacts
£9.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
British General Bg Nbs70W Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 45A 2 Pole Cooker Switch 13A Neon Switched Socket - White Insert
£33.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator NBN52-01
£7.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator And Cable Outlet NBN53-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator And Cable OutletPTDLUCDIRNBN5301
£8.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com