Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Black

Cheapest Price
5
£101.20
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England B17 Standard Saddle Black 175 mm Men 175 mm Black

9 working day(s)
£106.49
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks B17 Saddle - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£107.95
Free Delivery

Brooks B17 Saddle 175mm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.34
Free Delivery

Brooks B17 Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.15
Free Delivery

Brooks B17 Saddle

£127.15
Free Delivery

Brooks B17 Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.15
Free Delivery

Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Bicycle Saddle, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Bicycle Saddle, Black

£127.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Black

Cheapest offer

The Brooks B17 Standard Saddle Black is a classic and elegant choice for any cycling enthusiast. Made with a black colour steel rail and a leather tightened over metallic structure, it's not only durable but also provides a comfortable ride experience.With dimensions of Length 275mm x Width 165mm x Height 65mm, this saddle fits a variety of body types and is adjustable to fit every seat post with two rails. The saddle's weight of 520 grs makes it an ideal choice for long-distance bike touring, commuting or leisure cycling.Renowned for its quality and durability, this saddle provides exceptional value for its price point, making it a popular choice amongst the cycling community. Its timeless design is synonymous with the Brooks brand, a brand that has been synonymous with quality since 1866, and it will undoubtedly provide excellent performance for years to come.
£101.20
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks B17 Short Saddle - Brown
£101.70
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Brown
£103.40
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Short - Black One Size
£106.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Honey
£101.20
Compare 12 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Softened Saddle - Bronze
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99