Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Honey

Brooks B17 Saddle - Honey

Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Honey

Cheapest Price
5
£101.20
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks B17 Saddle - Honey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£107.95
Free Delivery

Brooks England Men's B17 Saddle,275 x 175 mm,Honey

Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

Brooks B17 Standard - Brown One Size

3 to 7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks B17 Standard - Brown One Size

3 to 7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks England Men's B17 Saddle,275 x 175 mm,Honey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.17
Free Delivery

Brooks England B17 Standard Saddle Brown 175 mm Men

3 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Men's B17 Saddle,275 x 175 mm,Honey

In stock
£128.24
Free Delivery

Brooks England Men's B17 Saddle,275 x 175 mm,Honey

In stock
£133.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brooks B17 Softened Short Saddle - Bronze
£99.90
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Saddle - Black
£101.20
Compare 13 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Special Saddle - Black
£115.60
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Narrow Carved Saddle
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks B17 Saddle - Brown
£103.40
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B17 Standard Saddle - Honey

Cheapest offer

The Brooks B17 Standard Saddle in Honey is a classic and durable choice for any serious cyclist. Made with black colour steel rails and a leather cover that is expertly tightened over a metallic structure for added stability and comfort, this saddle is perfect for endurance rides and daily commutes. The honey colour adds a touch of elegance and style to any bike.Measuring at 275mm in length, 165mm in width, and 65mm in height, this saddle is adjustable to any seat post with two rails. The weight of the saddle comes in at 520 grs, making it both sturdy and lightweight. The Brooks B17 Standard Saddle is a true investment for cyclists looking for a long-lasting and comfortable saddle for their rides.The Brooks B17 Standard Saddle has been a top choice for cyclists for over 100 years. The honey colour gives it a classic, timeless look while the sturdy construction ensures that it will last for years to come. The adjustable rails make it easy to fit to any bike, while the leather cover prov
£101.20
5
santafixie.com