Brooks B67 Saddle - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
5
£107.80
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England B67 Saddle Brown 205 mm Men 205 mm A. Brown

1 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £5.49

Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Antique Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.95
Free Delivery

Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Antique Brown

In stock
£142.10
Delivery from £14.92

Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Antique Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.41
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Antique Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£157.01
Free Delivery

BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Brown Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.58
Free Delivery

Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Antique Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£198.77
Free Delivery
Brooks B67 Saddle - Brown

Cheapest offer

The Brooks B67 Saddle is a must-have for any avid cyclist who values quality and comfort. Made with synthetic leather, this saddle is built to last and withstand the rigors of regular use. The length of the saddle is 260mm while the width measures 205mm, making it suitable for most bike models. At a height of 73mm, riders can expect excellent support and proper alignment of the spine. The Brooks B67 Saddle also features tubular steel rivets and black powder-coated steel rails, giving it a sleek and stylish look. The hallmark on the side adds a touch of elegance to this already exquisite saddle, making it perfect for both urban and road cycling. The back plate is also included, making it easy to install and use right away. With its steel structure and springs, this saddle can provide support and comfort to riders of all sizes and shapes, ensuring a comfortable ride every time. The angled driving position of 90 degrees makes it fun and easy to navigate any terrain, even those challenging
£107.80
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Aged
£130.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks England B67 Short/countess/flyer Short Saddle Assembly Frame Silver One Size Black
£27.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Short Saddle - Brown
£107.80
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Saddle - Black
£106.90
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks B67 Saddle - Cooper
£106.90
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99