Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape - Brown

Cheapest Price
5
£33.24
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks Cambium Rubber Bar Tape - Brown

2-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Brooks Cambium Rubber Tape - - Brown

£39.31
Free Delivery

Brooks Rubber Bar Tape-Brown-New22 Unisex Adult Handle, Brown, Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery
Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape - Brown

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling experience with the Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape - Brown. Crafted from a blend of polyester and EVA, this handlebar tape offers exceptional durability and comfort. Its full surface shock absorption ensures a smooth ride, making it ideal for cyclocross, gravel, and road disciplines. The geometric embossed print not only adds a touch of style but also provides excellent grip in all weather conditions. Whether you're riding in the rain or under the scorching sun, the Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape ensures your hands stay firmly in place, enhancing your control and safety on the bike. Installation is a breeze with the included cotton adhesive tapes and rubber stoppers, ensuring a secure fit on your handlebars. Each package contains a couple of rolls, offering ample length and thickness to suit your needs. Upgrade your bike with this premium handlebar tape and enjoy a more comfortable and stylish ride.
£33.24
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Light Blue
£37.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks England Cambium handlebar tape blue
£23.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange
£32.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape White
£35.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Cambium Handlebar Tape - Red
£25.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99