Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Brown-Orange

Delivery in 4 days
£33.88
Delivery from £8.99

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Brooks Bar Tape - Cambium Rubber Tape Orange

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

Brooks Bar Tape - Cambium Rubber Tape Orange

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

BROOKS Cambium Bar Tape Rubber Orange

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

Brooks Bar Tape - Cambium Rubber Tape Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.52
Free Delivery

Brooks Bar Tape - Cambium Rubber Tape Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.02
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange

Cheapest offer

Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape | All-Weather Control & ComfortCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Grips and TapesExperience the pinnacle of handlebar comfort and control with the Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands performance without sacrificing comfort, this tape transforms your ride by effectively dampening road vibrations and providing an unshakeable grip, no matter the journey ahead. Whether you´re navigating challenging gravel paths, speeding along smooth tarmac on a road bike, or weaving through city streets on your daily commute, the Cambium tape ensures your hands remain comfortable and your control absolute.The Cambium Rubber Bar Tape is a handlebar tape for drop bar handlebars, a padded rubber tape with a tough, durable surface with excellent grip in all weather conditions for greatly reduced road buzz. Suitable for cyclocross, gravel, road or as a comfortable grip for cycle touring. Includes Brooks Rubber Bar End Plugs.
£32.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Brooks C17 Carved Saddle - Black
£96.05
Compare 10 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium C17 Saddle - Brown
£96.05
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium C17 Organic Saddle - Black
£148.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Brooks England Cambium Comfort Grips 100-100mm Dark Black
£27.06
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99