Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Natural

Cheapest Price
5
£33.24
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Rubber Bar Tape - Natural - New22

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Brooks Rubber Bar Tape-Natural-New22 Unisex Adult Handlebar, Bronze, Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

Rubber Bar Tape - Natural - New22

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.02
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Natural

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling experience with the Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Natural. Crafted from a blend of polyester and EVA, this handlebar tape offers exceptional durability and comfort. Its full surface shock absorption ensures a smooth ride, making it ideal for cyclocross, gravel, and road disciplines. The geometric embossed print not only adds a touch of style but also provides excellent grip in all weather conditions. Whether you're riding in the rain or under the scorching sun, this handlebar tape will keep your hands firmly in place. The natural colour complements any bike, adding a classic yet modern aesthetic. Installation is a breeze with the included cotton adhesive tapes and rubber stoppers. Each package contains a couple of rolls, enough to wrap your handlebars completely. With a thickness of 3mm, a length of 215cm, and a width of 30mm, the Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape offers the perfect balance of comfort and control, weighing in at just 119g.
£33.24
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Brooks England Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape Light Blue
£37.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks England Cambium handlebar tape blue
£23.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Brooks England Cambium Handlebar Tape Orange One Size Orange
£32.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Cambium Rubber Handlebar Tape White
£35.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Cambium Handlebar Tape - Red
£25.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99