Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium shoes light blue women - 41

Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe

Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium shoes light blue women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Cascadia 20 Womens | Nantucket/blue/tigerlily - Nantucket / 7.5 / Standard

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe

In stock
£147.10
Delivery from £14.25
Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium shoes light blue women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Cascadia 20 Medium women’s shoes offer a stable and adaptable trail running experience, designed to provide industry-leading traction and protective comfort on any type of terrain.These shoes feature a Vibram Megagrip sole with 4 mm lugs and Traction Lug technology, ensuring exceptional grip on both wet and dry surfaces. Their Trail Adapt technology provides a wide support base, flexibility in key areas, and adaptable lugs to facilitate movement on the trail. Additionally, they incorporate DNA FLASH v2 cushioning with nitrogen, adding an extra 4 mm of comfort and protection in the heel and forefoot.The upper is made from breathable and durable mesh, complemented by 3D reinforcements in high-abrasion areas, including the toe cap and mudguard for enhanced durability. Weighing 275 grams with a 6 mm drop, these shoes are designed to offer the perfect balance between lightness and support during mountain running.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£109.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£135.50
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£135.50
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cascadia 20 Trail Running Shoe
£135.50
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Cascadia 20 GTX Trail Running Shoe
£152.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99