Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Cooper

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey

Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Cooper

Cheapest Price
5
£107.80
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Flyer S Woman Saddle Brown 176 mm Woman

1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £7.99

Brooks Flyer Short Saddle For Women And Smaller Riders

2-4 working days
£130.49

Brooks Flyer Short Saddle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
Free Delivery

Brooks Flyer Short Saddle

£130.95
Free Delivery

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey

In stock
£143.49
Free Delivery

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.89
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£154.38
Delivery from £0.49

BROOKS Brooks Flyer Short Honey Saddle

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown Brun Antique
£121.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Black
£126.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.19
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Cooper

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Cooper is a must-have for any serious and stylish cyclist. The saddle is made of synthetic leather and has a distinctive side seal that gives it a classic and timeless look. The saddle features a steel structure with springs, which provides excellent comfort and support for those long rides. The saddle is designed to have an angled riding position of 60 degrees, which is optimal for road and urban cycling. The black powder-coated steel rails and tubular steel rivets make this a durable saddle that can withstand the wear and tear of daily use. The iconic back plate of the saddle also adds to its aesthetic appeal. The Brooks Flyer Short Saddle - Cooper measures 242mm in length, 175mm in width, and 86mm in height, with a weight of 800g. This makes it a perfect fit for most bicycles and ensures that it is lightweight enough to not bog down your ride. This saddle is ideal for those who want a combination of style and comfort without sacrificing quality. Wheth
£107.80
5
santafixie.com