Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black

Used Offers from

Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black

Cheapest Price
5
£95.60
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Scape 10/12l Handlebar Bag Black

3 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brooks England Scape Roll | Handlebar bag | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brooks England Saddle Bag Scape Roll 1L Green
£33.90
Compare 9 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Handlebar Bag Scape Roll – Green
£95.60
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brooks Pannier Bag Scape Small - 10-13L - Green
£87.98
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Brooks Scape Large Pannier Bag - Black
£88.66
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Brooks Scape Small Pannier Bag - Black
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag - Black is the ultimate companion for your cycling adventures. Crafted from durable 600D Polyester and 420D Nylon, this bag is designed to withstand the rigours of the road. Its water and weather-resistant properties (IPX4) ensure that your belongings stay dry and protected, no matter the conditions. Featuring two spacious compartments, the Brooks Scape Roll Handlebar Bag offers ample storage for all your essentials. The adjustable fixings allow for a secure and customised fit on your handlebars, while the easy-release zipper provides quick access to your items. The front reflective logo enhances visibility, ensuring you stay safe during night rides. The bag includes a versatile Wallet with three EVA foam dividers and an aluminium buckle and hook for added security. The Dry Bag component, made from fully welded 420D nylon, is IPX4 waterproof and features a roll-up closure on both sides. With a capacity of 9-11 litres and a maximum load of 5kg, this h
£95.60
5
santafixie.com