4 x Bruder Hay Bales 1:16

Bruder 1:16 Accessories: 4 Block Hay Bales Bale Handling Accessory Set, Multi

4 x Bruder Hay Bales 1:16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Free Delivery

Bruder Toy Hay Bales 4-Pack Rectangle Block Childrens Farm Agriculture Playset

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

BRUDER 1:16 SCALE 02342 4 STRAW BALES

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bruder Accessories 4 Block Hay Bales Bale Handling Accessory Set

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Compressed Hay Blocks Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Farm Accessories 4 Square Quadrant Straw/Hay Bales - Bruder 02342 NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
4 x Bruder Hay Bales 1:16

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Tractor / UPC: 4001702023423 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 023423 / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6012039572 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2021 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BRUDER 02342 Set of 4 Hay Bales 1 16 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: BRUDER / EAN: 4001702023423 / GTIN: 4001702023423 / Vehicle Year: 2013 / Features: Unopened Box / Width: 105 mm
£10.62
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type Scale Model Accessories

Design

Material Plastic
Product colour Yellow

Weight & dimensions

Height 48 mm
Depth 55 mm
Width 105 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Compatible: Fits Bruder vehicles perfectly.
• Creative Play: Sparks imagination and storytelling.
• Safe Materials: Non-toxic for worry-free play.