Bruder 1:16 Bworld Jcb Micro Excavator 8010 Cts Tracked Excavator Model, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder bWorld JCB Micro Excavator 8010 CTS Childrens Toy Construction Playset

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Bruder Kids bworld 8010 CTS JCB Micro Excavator Playset Model

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder 1:16 bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS - Tracked Excavator Model

1-2 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS in Yellow | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Yellow 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£18.99

Bruder Bruder 1:16 bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS ¿ - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 135 mm
Depth 63 mm
Width 135 mm

Features

Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Product colour Black, Yellow
Product type Excavator model

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive front loader for realistic play.
• Durable, detailed design mimics real machinery.
• Enhances motor skills and imaginative storytelling.