Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

Used Offers from

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.12
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

In stock
£46.29
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder 1:16 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon With Mountain Bike & Cyclist Outdoor Adventure Playset, Multi

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Mountain Bike & Cyclist Childrens Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

In stock
£49.91
Delivery from £4.50

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

In stock
£52.76
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

In stock
£53.12
Free Delivery

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.81
Free Delivery

Bruder Bruder 1:16 Jeep¿ Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon with - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of vehicles included 2
Toy figure(s) included Yes

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Germany
Drive type Push by hand
Easy to assemble Yes
Assembly instructions Yes
Scale 1:16
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Theme Mountain bike and cyclist
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material ABS synthetics
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Jeep

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon w/ Kayak & Figure Off-Road Vehicle Toy
£43.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited With Sirena And Police 02526 Silver Kids
£41.49
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Suv Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Fire Department with Fireman
£43.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bruder Excavator (03413) Silver Kids
£26.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist

Cheapest offer

✅ Authentic Off-Road Jeep Replica - Detailed 1:16 scale Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with opening doors, removable roof, and rugged styling. ✅ Mountain Bike & Cyclist Included - Fully articulated cyclist figure and realistic MTB for action-packed adventure play. ✅ Functional Rear Bike Rack - Securely holds the mountain bike for transport to trails, campsites, and off-road destinations. ✅ Durable Construction - Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Compatible Play System - Works seamlessly with Bruder figures and bworld accessories, safe for children ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
£44.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk