Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon w/ Kayak & Figure Off-Road Vehicle Toy

Used Offers from

Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Bruder Kids Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon with Kayak and Kayaker Playset Model

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£44.16
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder 1:16 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon With Kayak & Kayaker Adventure Vehicle Playset, Multi

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£47.32
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon w/ Kayak & Figure Off-Road Vehicle Toy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£49.50
Delivery from £4.50

Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£50.55
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 Jeep® Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon with Kayak & Kayaker in Blue | Size: 1 Pack Bruder Blue 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£54.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited With Sirena And Police 02526 Silver Kids
£41.49
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Rubicon with MTB and Cyclist
£44.12
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Suv Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Fire Department with Fireman
£43.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bruder Excavator (03413) Silver Kids
£26.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder 02529 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with Kayak & Figure - 1:16 Scale Offroad Vehicle Toy, Compatible Accessories, Ages 4+

Cheapest offer

✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale Jeep Wrangler Rubicon Unlimited with lifelike detailing for realistic offroad play. ✅ Functional Vehicle Features: Includes opening doors, steerable front wheels, and removable roof section for interactive adventures. ✅ Adventure Accessories Included: Comes with kayak, paddle, and bworld figure to expand imaginative outdoor roleplay. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories & Sets: Integrates seamlessly with Bruder vehicles, figures, and play environments for extended fun. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 4+., Manufacturer: bruder
£43.00
amazon.co.uk