Bruder Excavator Cat Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids

Bruder Kids Cat Excavator Playset Model

Bruder Excavator Cat Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £11.99

CAT Tracked Excavator Bruder 02483

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.07
Delivery from £25.00

CAT Tracked Excavator Bruder 02483

In stock
£56.16
Delivery from £16.99

CAT Tracked Excavator Bruder 02483

In stock
£57.09
Delivery from £11.90

Bruder CAT Tracked Excavator Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.48
Free Delivery

CAT Tracked Excavator Bruder 02483

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Bruder 1:16 Cat Excavator ¿ Tracked Excavator Mode - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder Cat Excavator Tracked Excavator Model

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

CAT Tracked Excavator Bruder 02483

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£67.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder Excavator Cat Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash the Power of Construction with the BRUDER Caterpillar Excavator ToyBring the immense power and excitement of a real construction site right into your child´s playroom or sandbox with the remarkably detailed BRUDER Caterpillar Excavator. True to the BRUDER slogan, just like the real thing, this premium toy vehicle is a masterpiece of design and functionality, engineered in Germany to provide an immersive and authentic play experience for aspiring young builders. It perfectly captures the robust presence of its full-sized counterpart, making it an essential addition to any toy construction vehicle fleet.The new generation of CAT Excavator is designed for the most demanding jobs. With an optimized load capacity, a large selection of different shovels and latest-generation efficient diesel engines, this excavator is one of the most modern vehicles at any construction site. For demanding tasks in the sandbox and the children´s room, this great excavator now arrives as a new model fo
£51.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bruder Miniexcavator Cat Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Cat Wheel Loader Yellow Kids
£28.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Kids Cat Wheel Construction Loader with Excavator Playset Model
£40.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bruder Cat Compact Yellow 3-6 Years Kids
£14.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Telescopic Shovel Caterpillar Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99