DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

Bruder Kids MB Sprinter DHL with Driver Playset Model

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.21
Delivery from £25.00

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

In stock
£45.43
Delivery from £9.00

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

In stock
£47.59
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder MB Sprinter DHL Van w/ Driver Childrens Toy Parcel Delivery Model Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£54.40
Free Delivery

Bruder Mb Sprinter Dhl With Driver Parcel Delivery Vehicle Playset

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

In stock
£56.81
Free Delivery

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

In stock
£58.26
Free Delivery

DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

In stock
£58.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DHL Van - Driver Figure Included, Opening Doors And Realistic Accessories

Cheapest offer

✅ Authentic Replica - Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Mercedes-Benz Sprinter in official DHL design. ✅ Driver Figure Included - Adds realism and roleplay opportunities for parcel delivery scenarios. ✅ Functional Features - Opening doors, loading space, and realistic accessories for lifelike logistics play. ✅ Durable Construction - Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic for long-lasting indoor and outdoor use. ✅ Compatible Play System - Works seamlessly with Bruder figures and bworld accessories, safe for children ages 4+.
£45.21
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Service Rescue Vehicle + Light & Sound Module 1:16
£61.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Mb Sprinter Crane Module L+s And Roadster Yellow Kids
£54.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Kids MB Arocs Halfpipe Dump Truck Playset Model
£52.61
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Ambulance with Driver and Light and Sound Module Playset Model
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99