Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Municipal Garbage Truck Playset Model

Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.91
Delivery from £11.57

Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.72
Delivery from £25.00

Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£44.97
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Sprinter Garbage Van 44x16x19 Cm Orange Kids

14-16 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £5.49

Bruder Municipal Garbage Truck MB Sprinter Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£51.75
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder Mb Sprinter Municipal Garbage Truck Delivery Vehicle Model

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.10
Free Delivery

Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

In stock
£58.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans - 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+

Cheapest offer

✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica - Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection - Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design - Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories - Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational - High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
£43.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Service Rescue Vehicle + Light & Sound Module 1:16
£61.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Mb Sprinter Crane Module L+s And Roadster Yellow Kids
£54.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Bruder Kids MB Arocs Halfpipe Dump Truck Playset Model
£52.61
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Ambulance with Driver and Light and Sound Module Playset Model
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99