Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

Bruder Kids Scania Super 560R Heavy Tow Truck with Light and Sound Module Playset Model

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£83.43
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.45
Delivery from £25.00

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

In stock
£88.79
Delivery from £16.99

Bruder Heavy Tow Truck Scania Super 560R Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

In stock
£92.29
Free Delivery

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

In stock
£97.82
Free Delivery

Bruder Scania Super 560R Heavy Tow Truck With L S Module Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

In stock
£102.86
Delivery from £17.00

Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder 03553 - Scania Super 560R Breakdown and Towing Truck with Light and Sound Module - 1:16 Vehicles, Tow Trucks, Tugs, Roadside Assistance, Carriers

Cheapest offer

✅ Realistic Scania Super 560R Tow Truck Highly detailed 1:16 scale model with authentic Scania cab design, opening doors and smooth-rolling wheels for immersive rescue play. ✅ Fully Functional Towing System Features an extendable lifting arm, working winch and wheel-lift for loading and transporting broken-down vehicles just like a real roadside-assistance truck. ✅ Light & Sound Module Included Flashing lights and realistic sound effects enhance imaginative play and make every rescue mission feel exciting and lifelike. ✅ Sturdy Support Legs for Stability Extendable stabilisers keep the truck steady during towing operations, teaching kids how real recovery vehicles maintain balance and safety. ✅ Durable, Child-Safe Construction Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastics for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play; ideal for children ages 3+ and compatible with all Bruder 1:16 vehicles and accessories., Manufacturer: Bruder
£83.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk