Bruder Pick Up Truck 2500 Power Wagon Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
15-17 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck

In stock
£34.69
Delivery from £9.00

RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.89
Free Delivery

Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.76
Free Delivery

RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck

In stock
£41.09
Free Delivery

RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck

In stock
£41.50
Free Delivery

Bruder Ram 2500 Power Wagon Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck

In stock
£45.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bruder Pick Up Truck 2500 Power Wagon Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

BRUDER RAM 2500 Power Wagon: The Ultimate Off-Road Adventure ToyExperience unparalleled realism and robust play with the BRUDER RAM 2500 Power Wagon, a true heavyweight in the world of toy vehicles. Built for the toughest jobs and most exciting adventures, this pickup truck is a faithful replica of the legendary Power Wagon, renowned for its power and off-road durability. Its impressive design and detailed functionality make it a standout piece in any collection and the perfect vehicle for inspiring hours of imaginative play.Designed with BRUDER´s just like the real thing philosophy, this truck is packed with interactive features that bring the world of heavy-duty transport to life. As in reality, this van has a four-door crew booth. All doors open to accommodate up to four of your favourite bworld figures, allowing for dynamic role-playing scenarios. The rear tailgate also opens, revealing a spacious loading bed with ample room to transport BRUDER pallets, pallet cages, or hay bales (
£30.99
15-17 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bruder Power Wagon Rental Service Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 w/ Mini Excavator Set
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Police Truck with Policeman and Accessories Playset Model
£46.12
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 & Roadster Racing Set Childrens Toy
£71.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bruder Kids Krone BiG Pack 1290 HDP VC Playset Model with 2 Square Hay Bales
£46.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00