BS Battery Battery Lithium-Ion - BSLI-04/06

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 5 days
£95.21
Delivery from £9.52

Motodak BSLI-04 Lithium Battery

In stock
£135.95
Free Delivery

Motodak BSLI-04 Lithium Battery

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£146.49
Free Delivery

BSLi-04/06 Lithium Battery 12.8V 4Ah LiFePO4 280CCA Ultra Light MX Enduro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.54
GBP 172.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bs Battery Btx9 Sla 12v 135 A Battery Black unisex
£38.42
Compare 47 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BS Battery Battery Lithium-Ion - BSLI-02
£55.13
Compare 35 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BS Battery SLA Battery Maintenance Free Factory Activated - BTX4L+ / BTZ5S
£19.99
Compare 518 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
BS Battery Battery Lithium-Ion - BSLi-12 Max
£311.58
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BS Battery SLA Battery Maintenance Free Factory Activated - BTX7A
£37.94
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
BS Battery Battery Lithium-Ion - BSLI-04/06

Cheapest offer

BS Battery is proud to announce the launching of its brand new and innovative Lithium-ion motorcycle and powersport battery range, designed for the most demanding riders, looking for higher and safer performance, faster acceleration, highly reduced weight and much longer battery life. The very low self-discharge provide the possibility to start an engine after a very long period of storage, even in very cold temperature conditions. Features: * Fast charging * Multi-positionning mounting up to 180°C * Lightew weight, up to 70% lighter than comparable lead acid batteries * Waterproof design, silicone sealant for excellent sealing performance * Very low Self-Discharge, can start engine after a long period of storage * Very safe and evironmental friendly, no acid, no leakage risk, no heavy metal, no toxic * Heat temperature resistance up to 230°C * Ready to use, just plug & play * Robust brass terminals for enhanced electrical and mechanical performance * Impressive cold cranking performan
£95.21
3 - 5 days
fc-moto.co.uk