Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Colander Strainer 31.5 Cm

Deep Colander Strainer Stainless Steel Micro-Perforated by Buckingham

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Colander Strainer 31.5 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.79
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Mesh Strainer Stainless Steel Rice Drainer Buckingham

£25.49
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Micro-Perforated Deep Colander Strainer by Buckingham

£27.49
Free Delivery

Buckingham Micro-Perforated Colander 18/8 Stainless Steel Deep Bowl with Footed Base Fine Mesh Food Strainer for Pasta Spaghetti Noodles Vegetables & Fruits (31.5 cm)

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Colander Strainer 31.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Buckingham high-end stainless steel colander/strainer is made from premium stainless steel for unmatched strength and durability. Featuring fine micro-perforations across the entire surface, it drains water quickly while preventing small foods like rice, pasta and grains from slipping through. Our sturdy round base ensures stability and reduces spills, while ergonomic loop handles provide a secure grip and convenient hanging storage. Versatile in use, it doubles as a fruit basket when needed. Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning.
£23.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bamboo Tea Infuser Colander, Weaved Bamboo Infuser, Tea Strainer
£18.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
Fine Mesh Tea Sieve Strainer Stainless Steel Mini Small Tea Strainer Sieve Colander Sifter with Handle Ideal for Straining Tea, Sieving Flour, Jam Strainer Washing Fresh Herbs (9cm)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alipis Portable Rattan Woven Tea Strainer with Handle Fine Mesh Colander for Filtering Tea Dregs and Spices for Hotels and Families
£7.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Mesh Tea Strainer Ti Tea Filter Multifunctional Small Tea Sieve Colander for Gongfu Tea Brewing Integrated Design Rustproof Lightweight Portable Easy to Clean 11x8 2x2cm
£12.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Strainer - Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Colander Filter | Strainer with Handle, Fine Mesh Filter, Fine Mesh Śtrainer with Handle for Food Tea Oil Noodles Fruits Vegetable Kitchen Cooking
£7.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99