Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat

Used Offers from

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£10.00

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X45 cm Pedestal

Delivered in 1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X45 Ped, Cream

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80 Curve, Cream
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Lord of Rugs Bath Mat 2 Piece Toilet Washable Set Non-Slip Pedestal Mat for Bathroom Shower Mat Soft Fluffy Thick Shaggy Water Absorbent Rug (Beige)
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory

Cheapest offer

Deep shaggy pile mats that are hardwearing and durable. Stain and fade resistant with a non slip backing. Made in the UK Washable 100% Polypropylene Bath Mat approx. 50 x 80 cm (19½ x 31½ ins) Circular Mat approx. 65 cm (25½ ins) Curved Mat approx. 50 x 80 cm (19½ x 31½ ins) Half Moon Mat approx. 50 x 80 cm (19½ x 31½ ins) Jumbo Bath Mat approx. 60 x 80 cm (23½ x 31½ ins) L Shaped Mat approx. 65 x 65 cm (25½ x 25½ ins) Pedestal Mat approx. 50 x 45 cm (19½ x 17¾ ins) Runner approx. 67 x 120 cm (26¼ x 47 ins) Square Mat approx. 50 x 50 cm (19½ x 19½ ins) Seat Cover approx. 43 x 46 cm (17 x 18 ins)
£10.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)