The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

Used Offers from

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80 Curve, Cream

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory

2-5 working days
£22.00

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Ivory 67X120Cm Runner Mat
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Ivory 60X80Cm Jumbo Bath Mat
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80Cm Bath Mat
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday comfort, the Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mat brings a soft, cushioned feel to your bathroom while keeping a clean, understated look. A thick 25mm pile offers welcome warmth underfoot, making it a practical choice for busy family spaces where comfort matters as much as durability. Tufted polypropylene is selected for a finish that feels soft yet stands up to daily use, while reinforced edges help maintain a neat outline over time. For added reassurance on hard floors, an eco-friendly rubber backing helps prevent slipping. When life gets messy, this mat is machine washable at 30°C and stain-resistant to help handle spills from drinks and oils. It is also proven to reduce bacteria growth by 70.86%. Key features Tufted polypropylene for a soft, strong and long-lasting finish 25mm pile for added comfort underfoot Eco-friendly rubber backing to help prevent slipping Machine washable at 30°C for straig...
£19.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com