The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

Used Offers from

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80 Curve, Cream

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory

2-5 working days
£22.00

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buddy Bath Ivory 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Ivory 67X120Cm Runner Mat
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Ivory 60X80Cm Jumbo Bath Mat
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Ivory 50X80Cm Bath Mat
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Ivory
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday comfort, the Rugs Versatile Bathroom Cream Mat brings a soft, cushioned feel to your bathroom while keeping a clean, understated look. A thick 25mm pile offers welcome warmth underfoot, making it a practical choice for busy family spaces where comfort matters as much as durability. Tufted polypropylene is selected for a finish that feels soft yet stands up to daily use, while reinforced edges help maintain a neat outline over time. For added reassurance on hard floors, an eco-friendly rubber backing helps prevent slipping. When life gets messy, this mat is machine washable at 30°C and stain-resistant to help handle spills from drinks and oils. It is also proven to reduce bacteria growth by 70.86%. Key features Tufted polypropylene for a soft, strong and long-lasting finish 25mm pile for added comfort underfoot Eco-friendly rubber backing to help prevent slipping Machine washable at 30°C for straig...
£19.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.