Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£10.00

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Pink Mats - 50X45 cm Pedestal

Delivered in 1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X45 Ped, Pink

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Bath Nude Pink 67X120Cm Runner Mat
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink

Cheapest offer

Deep shaggy pile mats that are hardwearing and durable. Stain and fade resistant with a non slip backing. Made in the UK Washable 100% Polypropylene Bath Mat approx. 50 x 80 cm (19½ x 31½ ins) Circular Mat approx. 65 cm (25½ ins) Curved Mat approx. 50 x 80 cm (19½ x 31½ ins) Half Moon Mat approx. 50 x 80 cm (19½ x 31½ ins) Jumbo Bath Mat approx. 60 x 80 cm (23½ x 31½ ins) L Shaped Mat approx. 65 x 65 cm (25½ x 25½ ins) Pedestal Mat approx. 50 x 45 cm (19½ x 17¾ ins) Runner approx. 67 x 120 cm (26¼ x 47 ins) Square Mat approx. 50 x 50 cm (19½ x 19½ ins) Seat Cover approx. 43 x 46 cm (17 x 18 ins)
£10.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.