The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Pink Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Pink Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X80 Curve, Pink

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink

2-5 working days
£22.00

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buddy Bath Nude Pink 67X120Cm Runner Mat
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X80Cm Bath Mat
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Nude Pink 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Nude Pink
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Pink Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest offer

From The Rugs, the Versatile Bathroom Pink Mat brings a soft, modern finish to everyday bathroom spaces. A cosy 25mm pile adds warmth and cushioning underfoot, while the plain, minimal design sits comfortably with both bright and neutral interiors. Designed for regular use, it’s a practical choice for busy households where comfort and a neat look matter just as much as easy upkeep. Tufted polypropylene construction offers a gentle feel with lasting strength, and the eco rubber backing helps keep the mat in place. For day-to-day convenience, it’s washable at 30°C and made with stain-resistant fibres to help handle spills. Independently shown to limit bacterial growth by 70.86%, it’s also finished with reinforced edges for a tidy, durable outline. Available in multiple sizes and colours, with seven choices to suit different layouts. Key features Tufted polypropylene construction 25mm pile for added cushioning Washable at 30°C ...
£19.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com