The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Blue Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Buddy Bath Teal 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

Used Offers from

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Blue Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Buddy Bath Teal 50X80 Curve, Blue

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Teal

2-5 working days
£22.00

Buddy Bath Teal 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Buddy Bath Teal 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Teal
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Teal 60X80Cm Jumbo Bath Mat
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Teal 67X120Cm Runner Bath Mat
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Teal
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Blue Mats - 50X80 cm Curve

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday comfort, The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Blue Mats bring a soft feel underfoot with a clean, modern finish. A deep 25mm pile adds welcome cushioning, while the stain-resistant surface helps it cope with the realities of daily bathroom use. For added practicality in busy homes, the mat is washable at 30°C, making it easy to keep looking fresh. Finished with an eco-based rubber backing, it stays securely in place to enhance grip and safety. Reinforced edges provide a neat outline designed to stay intact over time, and the tufted polypropylene construction balances a gentle feel with lasting strength. Tested bacteria control is designed to reduce growth by 70.86%. Key features Tufted polypropylene construction 25mm pile for cushioned comfort Washable at 30°C Eco-based rubber backing to help keep the mat in place Stain-resistant surface Tested bacteria control to reduce growth by 70.86...
£19.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com