Buddy Bath Teal Rnr 67X120, Blue

Buddy Bath Teal 67X120Cm Runner Bath Mat

Used Offers from

Buddy Bath Teal Rnr 67X120, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Teal

2-5 working days
£32.00

Buddy Bath Teal 67X120Cm Runner Bath Mat

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Rugs Versatile Bathroom Blue Mats - 67X120 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buddy Bath Teal 50X80Cm Curve Bath Mat
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buddy Bath Teal 50X45Cm Pedestal Bath Mat
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Teal 50X80Cm Bath Mat
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Teal 60X80Cm Jumbo Bath Mat
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Shaggy Bath Mat Teal
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Buddy Bath Teal Rnr 67X120, Blue

Cheapest offer

Buddy shaggy bathroom mats are a must have for any bathroom. Maintain your fast paced life with the comfort and safety of our non-slip backing, containing recycled plastics. With our technology, our product can help reduce noise and echo in your home. This stain and mould resistant mat, manufactured in the UK, is available in a wide range of colours and sizes, whilst also being washable at 40C. Features: Made in the UK Machine Washable Stain Resistant Non-Slip Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:120.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:0 years Material: Polypropylene Frisee With Rubber Backing Model Number: 5026134523494
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk