Brake calipe BUDWEG 342802 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2 1996-2001

BUDWEG CALIPER 342802 Brake caliper

Brake calipe BUDWEG 342802 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2 1996-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342802 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342802 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342802 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

£133.63
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:PRIMERA,SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II,ALMERA Mk II

£135.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342802 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.83
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342802 Brake caliper 342802 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.03
GBP 141.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

BUDWEG CALIPER 342802 Brake Caliper for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.50
Delivery from £19.00
Brake calipe BUDWEG 342802 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2 1996-2001

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Model: NISSAN PRIMERA (P11), NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11), NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11), NISSAN ALMERA II Hatchback (N16), NISSAN ALMERA II (N16) / Manufacturer Part Number: 342802 / Piston Diameter: 34.0 mm / Brake system: LUCAS / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 720631, ATE - TEVES 24.3344-1717.5, BENDIX 590650, BENDIX 692729B, BLUE PRINT ADN14537R, BOSCH 0 986 473 055, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA1824, BREMBO F 56 080, DELCO REMY DC72802, DELCO REMY RAB83913, DENCKERMANN B190238L, DRI-EXCHANGE 4131600, ELSTOCK 86-0361, FTE RX34153A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 380-931, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3211025, KAMOKA JBC0503, MAPCO 4506, NK 2122129, SBS 13012122129, TEXTAR 38034200, TRW BHQ121E, TRW BHQ239 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44011-2F500, NISSAN 44011-8F800
£129.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2122129 NK 440112F500 440112F600 440118F800 Quality New
£64.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 342803 Brake caliper
£131.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake calipe FERODO FCL692729 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2 1996-2001
£99.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8AC 355 380-931 Brake caliper
£132.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER B190238L FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller
£59.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery