BUDWEG CALIPER 342803 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£73.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake calipe BUDWEG 342803 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2 1996-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342803 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342803 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342803 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.63
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:PRIMERA,SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II,ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342803 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA/Break/Traveller 2.0L

£138.83
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 342803 Brake caliper 342803 Disc brake caliper rear R ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.03
GBP 141.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 342803 Brake caliper 342803 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£270.55
GBP 135.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 342803 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Right; Fitting Position: Right, Rear Axle; Paired product: 342802; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston); Diameter: 34; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Construction Year from: 04/1999; Construction Year to: 05/1999, 03/2001, 02/2001; Braking/Driving Dynamics Article Reference: not for ABS, for ABS, not for EDS, not for ETS, not for TC; TecDoc Engine Number: 4705; Vehicle type: N16E
£73.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 342802 Brake caliper
£73.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Caliper BHQ120E Fist-type for Nissan Primera Hatchback
£130.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 203412 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£8.59
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BUDWEG CALIPER 233411 Brake caliper piston
£7.59
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45