BRAKE CALIPER 342960 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

BUDWEG CALIPER 342960 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 342960 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342960 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

£98.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342960 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

£98.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 342960 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.73
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT VW:A3,TT,LEON,BEETLE,BORA I 1J0615423E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.09
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 342960 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Left / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 342961 / Brake System: LUCAS / Paired article numbers: 342961 / Manufacturer: BUDWEG CALIPER / Manufacturer Part Number: 342960 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / for brake disc diameter [mm]: 256 / Diameter [mm]: 38 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 1J0 615 423E 8N0 615 423C 8N0615423B SEAT SKODA, 1U0615423 VW 1J0 615 423F 6R0 615 423B ATE 24.3384-1745.5, 24.3384-1745.7 BOSCH 0 986 473 139 0 986 473 147 TEXTAR, 38008800 38045900 BENDIX 591620 694449B TRW BHN1166E BHN282, BHN282E BHN283E BHN291 BHN295 BHN295E BREMBO F85172 FTE, 9290711 RS389838A0 RX389838A0 NK 2147265 MAPCO 4857 4863, DELCO REMY DC72960 DC72966 A.B.S. 521401 521401C3 ELSTOCK, 86-1523 Brake ENGINEERING CA1946 HELLA PAGID 8AC355383471, sbs 13012147265 MAXGEAR 82-0501 DRI 41.9530.0 4153210 KAMOKA, JBC0253 JBC0255 DENCKERMANN B190005L VEGE 20354303 ESEN SKV, 44SKV653 BLACK Axia 392960 F 85 172 AMK TCA3081 APEC BRAKING, LCA236 24338417457 AUTOFREN SEINSA D4846C 0986473139 BRAKE, ENGINEERING BRAXIS AG1075 BUDWEG CALIPER 342960 DA SILVA, ET1860 DELPHI LC7441 DEPA ET72960 EAI 2375255 EDR 861523 ERA, BENELUX BC52960 ERT 400945 FERODO FCL694449 FRENKIT 238022, GENERAL RICAMBI WW6167 GIRLING 7103282 HELLA 8AN355440731, JURID 694449J KAWE LAUBER 772360 OSSCA 17270 PAGID 76121, PATRON PBRC030 QH BENELUX QBS4413 QUINTON HAZELL REMSA, 9019461 REMY SBS SHAFTEC BC9164 BC9164R SNRA 1375255 TRISCAN, 8170342960 0986473147 CA1946P1 LC7533 DC72960RD 521451, TCA2707 694073B AG0796 F85178 342966 4195300 2375275 860935, 23SKV113 FCL694073 RX389836A0 SK6015 772366 48632 BC8070, STELLOX 0590328SX 8170342966 BHN283
£96.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0253 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV/Mk/Van BORA JETTA SEAT 2.0L 4cyl
£56.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 342961 Brake caliper
£96.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper Rear Left for VW GOLV IV 97-, BORA 98-, NEW BEETLE 98-
£142.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0501 for Audi Seat VW
£55.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00