BRAKE CALIPER 343954 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

BUDWEG CALIPER 343954 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 343954 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343954 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343954 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

£107.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343954 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.62
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343954 Brake caliper 343954 Disc brake caliper rear L ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.83
GBP 108.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe BUDWEG 343954 for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) 2 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ZAFIRA Mk II,ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV 5542451

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.09
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BUDWEG 343954 Brake caliper 343954 Disc brake caliper rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.95
GBP 105.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 343954 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Paired article numbers: 343955 / Manufacturer Part Number: 343954 / UPC: 5705444363852 / Piston Diameter: 41.0 mm / MPN: 343954 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1786646750 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93183696 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OP05420132 EAI 2375367 EDR 861929 ERA BENELUX BC53954 ERT / Weight: 1.65 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Budweg Caliper / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5705444363852 / GTIN: 5705444363852 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 278 / paired article number: 343955 / Brake System: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Diameter [mm]: 41 / Performance Part: Yes
£103.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9298190 Brake caliper
£80.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343955 Brake caliper
£103.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER B190075L FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/Box/Body/MPV A18/Z18XER 1.8L 4cyl
£61.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 179100 Brake caliper
£44.93
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery