Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Buff ® Merino Lightweight Neck Warmer Red Men

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lightweight merino wool choker Buff Solid Violet TU

1-3 business days
£19.81
Delivery from £16.99

Buff Merino Lightweight Solid Garnet Tubular Neckwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults

In stock
£24.15
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Neck Warmer Solid Garnet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults

£30.22
Free Delivery

Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.33
Delivery from £9.99
Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults

Cheapest offer

100% Merino wool - 125 gm2 Ethically sourced Merino yarn from sheep raised in Australia. Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation. Fabric with fibres that naturally prevent the bacterial growth that can lead to smells.
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Necklace Buff Solid TU
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Esmerald Multi One Size
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Solid Cloud One Size
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff ® Lightweight Merino Wool Neck Warmer Green Men
£16.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99