Buff Merino Lightweight Tube scarf Unisex - blue

Buff Lightweight Merino Wool Solid Pool Blue

Buff Merino Lightweight Tube scarf Unisex - blue

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£15.90
Delivery from £9.90

Buff Merino Lightweight Neckwear Pool Unisex Adult

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Buff ® Solid Lightweight Merino Wool Neck Warmer Blue Men

2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lightweight choker Buff pool Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£18.13
Delivery from £16.99

Buff - Lightweight Merino Wool - Tube scarf size One Size, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.64
Delivery from £4.49

Buff Merino Lightweight Neckwear Pool Unisex Adult

Cheapest Total Price
£20.84
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Solid Pool Tubular Neckwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Neckwear Pool Unisex Adult

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Neckwear Pool Unisex Adult

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Buff Merino Lightweight Tube scarf Unisex - blue

Cheapest offer

Ideal for cool adventures in the open air The Buff Merino Lightweight tube scarf offers you lightweight and natural warmth thanks to high-quality merino wool. With its fine material thickness of approx. 125 g/m², it is particularly thin and cosy - perfect if you want to protect yourself from the cold without breaking a sweat. The soft surface ensures a comfortable feel, even during long outdoor activities or sporting activities. Mino wool has a temperature-regulating effect, transports moisture efficiently to the outside and prevents unpleasant odours - ideal for changeable weather and intensive exercise. The tube scarf can be worn in a variety of ways: as a scarf, headband, hat, hairband or face visor. It adapts flexibly to any use. Your benefits at a glance Comfortable warmth with minimal weight thanks to natural merino wool Odour-inhibiting and breathable for long-lasting fresh comfort Versatile use thanks to various wearing options for sports and everyday wear The Buff Merino Light
£15.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Esmerald Multi One Size
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Necklace Buff Solid TU
£16.90
Compare 14 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Buff ® Lightweight Merino Wool Neck Warmer Green Men
£16.49
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Buff®| Socks LW Merino Wool Crew Lightweight, Hiking, Natural Durability, Comfortable, Padded S Blue
£14.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99