Buff®| Neckwear Merino Lightweight Multifunctional, 100% Merino Wool, Hiking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Lightweight, Fine, Men, Women, One Size Light Green

Used Offers from

Buff®| Neckwear Merino Lightweight Multifunctional, 100% Merino Wool, Hiking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Lightweight, Fine, Men, Women, One Size Light Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Seagrove Green One Size

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.95

Buff ® Merino Lightweight Neck Warmer Green

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buff Lightweight Merino Wool solid green vest

Delivery in 4 days
£18.15
Delivery from £8.99

Buff®| Neckwear Merino Lightweight Multifunctional, 100% Merino Wool, Hiking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Lightweight, Fine, Men, Women, One Size Light Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Buff Lightweight Merino Multifunctional Neckwear - Seagrove Green

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Buff®| Neckwear Merino Lightweight Multifunctional, 100% Merino Wool, Hiking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Lightweight, Fine, Men, Women, One Size Light Green

£21.12
Free Delivery

Buff - Merino Lightweight - Neckerchief size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.75
Delivery from £4.49

Buff®| Neckwear Merino Lightweight Multifunctional, 100% Merino Wool, Hiking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Lightweight, Fine, Men, Women, One Size Light Green

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BUFF | Merino Lightweight | Wool Neck Scarf | Teal | WildBounds UK One Size
£16.95
Compare 10 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Buff Neckwear Merino Lightweight Unisex adults
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buff Neckwear Merino Heavyweight Unisex adults
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff Merino Lightweight Prints Neckwear Lilac
£18.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Buff®| Neckwear Merino Lightweight Multifunctional, 100% Merino Wool, Hiking, Outdoor, Sustainable, Lightweight, Fine, Men, Women, One Size Light Green

Cheapest offer

100% Merino wool - 125 gm2 Ethically sourced Merino yarn from sheep raised in Australia. Fabric with fibres that naturally prevent the bacterial growth that can lead to smells. Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation. Natural fibres that offer the highest temperature regulation.
£16.49
amazon.co.uk