Buff Merino Lightweight Tube scarf Unisex - dark blue

Neck cover Buff Solid TU

Buff Merino Lightweight Tube scarf Unisex - dark blue

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£16.90
Delivery from £9.90

Buff ® Merino Lightwight Solid Neck Warmer Blue

9-11 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Buff - Lightweight Merino Wool - Tube scarf size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.64
Delivery from £4.49

Buff Merino Lightweight Multifunctional Neckwear Solid Night Blue Unisex Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Multifunctional Neckwear Solid Night Blue Unisex Adult

In stock
£22.95
Delivery from £3.95

Buff Merino Lightweight Multifunctional Neckwear Solid Night Blue Unisex Adult

£24.16
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Multifunctional Neckwear Solid Night Blue Unisex Adult

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Solid Night

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery

Buff Merino Lightweight Multifunctional Neckwear Solid Night Blue Unisex Adult

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.33
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Buff Merino Lightweight Tube scarf Unisex - dark blue

Cheapest offer

Ideal for cool adventures in the open air The Buff Merino Lightweight tube scarf offers you lightweight and natural warmth thanks to high-quality merino wool. With its fine material thickness of approx. 125 g/m², it is particularly thin and cosy - perfect if you want to protect yourself from the cold without breaking a sweat. The soft surface ensures a comfortable feel, even during long outdoor activities or sporting activities. Mino wool has a temperature-regulating effect, transports moisture efficiently to the outside and prevents unpleasant odours - ideal for changeable weather and intensive exercise. The tube scarf can be worn in a variety of ways: as a scarf, headband, hat, hairband or face visor. It adapts flexibly to any use. Your benefits at a glance Comfortable warmth with minimal weight thanks to natural merino wool Odour-inhibiting and breathable for long-lasting fresh comfort Versatile use thanks to various wearing options for sports and everyday wear The Buff Merino Light
£16.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Buff New Original Neck Warmer Face Cover in N-Exclusion Black
£18.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff New Original Neck Warmer Face Cover in Castlerock Grey
£18.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff Ray Rose Pink Coolnet UV+ Neck Warmer Face Cover in Pink
£13.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff New Original Neck Warmer Face Cover in G-Mix Multi
£18.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buff Ether Multi Coolnet UV+ Neck Warmer Face Cover in Multi
£19.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery