Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Noir 41

Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU41

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.49
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Blader One Women's Platform Trainers, Black, Size 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£98.38
Delivery from £9.99

Buffalo Blader One Women's Platform Trainers, Black, Size 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£139.09
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Buffalo Blader One Women's White Trainers - UK 4
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers white EU38
£72.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU37
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Boots Feral One Trainers White EU 40 Woman
£70.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo BLADER ONE Vegan Womens Platform Trainers in Black - 6.5 UK
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Share your vision of things! The Blader One low-top sneakers offer a unique experience. These chunky vegan sneakers are made from recycled and water-based materials. They seduce with their nature-inspired wavy lines. The removable memory foam insole provides incomparable cushioning. Make a bold style statement in comfort.Features:vegan sneakers in deep black7cm wedge solemade from recycled and water-based materialsremovable insolein memory foamInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Polyester, SyntheticOutsole: Rubber, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
£77.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk