Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Noir 40

Buffalo BLADER ONE Vegan Womens Platform Trainers in Black - 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£76.23
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU40

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£89.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo BLADER ONE Vegan Womens Platform Trainers in Black - 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£92.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Buffalo Blader One Women's White Trainers - UK 4
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers white EU38
£72.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU41
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU37
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Boots Feral One Trainers White EU 40 Woman
£70.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Share your vision of things! The Blader One low-top sneakers offer a unique experience. These chunky vegan sneakers are made from recycled and water-based materials. They seduce with their nature-inspired wavy lines. The removable memory foam insole provides incomparable cushioning. Make a bold style statement in comfort.Features:vegan sneakers in deep black7cm wedge solemade from recycled and water-based materialsremovable insolein memory foamInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Polyester, SyntheticOutsole: Rubber, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
£76.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk