Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Blanc 39

Buffalo BLADER ONE VEGAN Womens Platform Boots in White - 6 UK

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Blanc 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£70.68
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers white EU39

3-4 days delivery
£91.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Buffalo Blader One Women's White Trainers - UK 4
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers white EU38
£72.68
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU41
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Blader One vegan nappa Sneakers black EU37
£76.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Boots Feral One Trainers White EU 40 Woman
£70.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo Blader One - Vegan Nappa Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

Blader One vegan low-top sneakers are synonymous with optimal fit and superior comfort. The sleek design, combined with recycled and water-based materials, ensures understated style. The removable memory foam insole ensures a feeling of refined comfort. Wear these chunky sneakers with your trendy streetwear outfits and enjoy incomparable comfort.Features:bright white vegan sneakersmade from recycled and water-based materialsmemory foam insoleremovable insoleInsole: Polyester, Synthetic, TextileUpper material: Polyester, SyntheticOutsole: Rubber, Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Polyester, Synthetic, Textile
£70.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk